Österreichische Quiz-Rangliste

Stand: 11. Dezember 2017
Nächstes Update: 18. Dezember 2017

("P" = Position, "PT" = Gesamtpunkte, "PQ" = Pubquiz, "H" = Hot 100, "Ö" = Ö80, "QA" = Staatsmeisterschaften, "WM" = Weltmeisterschaft)

P SPIELERPTPQHÖÖMWM
1Alexander Feist1164629762296237420002000
2Johannes Eibl1139830002343209819572000
3Franco Sottopietra1101530002258214318411773
4Stefan Wiborny1072430002181205820001485
5Michael Domanig1066830002027208419281629
6Franz Eichhorn985119872182222917831670
7Claudia Lösch979029641756172718171526
8Andreas Stolz977030001727175918411443
9Katrin Tanzer968227232009175316511546
10Astrid Rief906730001637146917651196
11Bernhard Hampel-Waffenthal862330001529141015711113
12Peter Lochmann852529671409142315711155
13Philipp Menardi850127301626143714921216
14Philipp Andesner83602825177618786231258
15Hannes Kölbersberger834629771602138312291155
16Inga Rodermund795826851478116914921134
17Stefan Pletzer78393000209709281814
18Daniel Leitner744227821300109011981072
19Tom Timlin74322704131284413141258
20Michael Renzler71132563812105616511031
21Matthias Stolz6013232748610021229969
22Bernhard Renzler58001771087018601299
23Christoph Baumann574129780127801485
24Peter Leitl495926610229800
25Clemens Streitberger493567522843217651835
26Fabian Madlung478726951282896231052
27David Hechenberger46972882102279300
28Markus Jarosz44251671419164301196
29Ola Kubiak-Schneider44111095139468501237
30Bernhard Schneider43329461251106301072
31Victoria Strallhofer3932294901380845
32John Papic3924258068166300
33Johanna Altmann3811212832716001196
34Sabine Lasinger363823003061450887
35Valentina Sladky3614269802936230
36Andreas Schwarz32952672006230
37Daniel Naschberger31212897022400
38Florian Rinderer3067232110700639
39Marco Zojer30382759027900
40Harald Lettner28722700017200
41Christoph Hornischer278256339217816490
42Martin Heppke267426740000
43Sabine Spielberger258725870000
44Elisabeth Amalthof243424340000
45Stefan Hohenwarter242324230000
46Carina Oppl233223320000
47Simone Streith233216137924415480
48Ingo Streith22896842924415480
49Manuel Prohaska226422640000
50Dosy Mitteregger2174175312829300
51Lukas Stanger195019500000
52Philipp Sovago194019400000
53Nicholas Martin190504624749690
54Andreas Kröll185300018530
55Nicolas Weghaupt18466910001155
56Sebastian Kittl18421930016490
57Viktor Steixner1766128724523400
58Michael Langanger173617360000
59Baris Kösebas16410566107500
60Julia Grabenweger160316030000
61Lisa Kössler-Pohl143014300000
62Andrea Bichler141914190000
63Peter Willeit1415132491000
64Benjamin Meyer140114010000
65Robert Kössler130813080000
66Henriette Schamschula12951156013900
67Michael Sperk108010800000
68Rocco107210720000
69Georg Schneider104810480000
70Dimitri Kaufmann103917618906740
71Andreas Griessner103110310000
72Florian Bruggemann9569560000
73Gerald Rechberger95226046322900
74Alexander Stadler94826046921900
75Nino Kadletz91428841820800
76Teresa Staud8818810000
77Cornelius Schwärzler8178170000
78Ruth Friehe-Leitl8148140000
79Johann Vodivnik78580007050
80Michael Schorner723533019000
81Daniel Schater7050007050
82Sophie Eva Sandhacker6786780000
83Mike Krauß6176170000
84Christina Stoll60653307300
85Magdalena Bühler5385380000
86Robert Rees508284224000
87Brigitte Scott5075070000
88Dolores Dollnig4854850000
89Werner Mauersberg4654650000
90Dolores Claudia Dollnig4464460000
91Bastian Stegmann3689315811700
92Paraic Sweeney3663660000
93Lisa Dengg2992990000
94Pia Rief29600280268
95Laurin Stoll2912910000
96Martina Stoll2912910000
97Lisa Egger2702700000
98Désirée Sandanasamy2472470000
99Jürgen Fischer2380023800
100Alexander Gärtner2070207000
101Bernadette Prinz1960196000
102Johannes Walter1881880000
103Nicklas Gattringer1040104000
104Thomas Schiestl1001000000
105Raimund Noichl1001000000
106Lukas Schwitzer88880000
107Andreas Niederstätter85850000
108Thomas Wurzenrainer84840000
109Janis Wolf84840000
110Florian Mattersdorfer84840000

Die Homepage des Österreichischen Quiz-Verbands