Archiv der Kategorie: Austrian Open

Ole Martin Halck wins Austrian Open 2018

All national and international scores for the Austrian Open 2018 are IN, so we can declare Ole Martin Halck from Norway the winner of this year's edition. He is followed by the Estonian Kaarel Silmato and Dean Kotiga from Croatia. Congratulations to the winners and thank you all so much for playing! If you would like to play the Austrian Open for yourself, please visit our Quiz-E-Markt.

P PlayerNat.ΣHiMuScLiSpFiGeCuMax
1Ole Martin HalckNorway137181919171517171519
2Kaarel SilmatoEstonia136171717161818171618
3Dean KotigaCroatia128171716121419181519
4Sebastian KlussmannGermany119161618131412171318
5Perica ŽivanovićCroatia11515131761815191219
6Jim MudrakUSA11110151718161511918
7Franco SottopietraAustria111151510131412171517
8Arko OleskEstonia110171019111313161119
9Johannes EiblAustria10611131615119191219
10Arild TørumNorway1061715147141911917
11Manuel HobigerGermany1021461812121120920
12Nicholas MartinAustria10112141213161312916
13Stefan WibornyAustria101101510141412111515
14Franz EichhornAustria981213817151217417
15Alexander FeistAustria981215913161214716
16Andy ÖstreichGermany9710131415109161016
17Mladen VukorepaCroatia971511128151315815
18Šime GverićCroatia9410141281113141214
19Martin HaasAustria93912121413159915
20Michael DomanigAustria9312131114913111014
21Jarle KvåleNorway91713129191312619
22Torsten StenskeGermany917141111181612218
23Niels LindnerGermany86119141081214814
24
Julio EstevezArgentina8511914781512915
25Gerd HerzogGermany821661477617917
26Mati RäliEstonia82131110813816316
27Eirik BäcklundNorway821311115111115515
28Nick PerojucRomania8214711515912915
29Andreas FidanakisGermany818151379188318
30Jorge PáramosPortugal81912114101514615
31Manfred LachmannGermany8187179121010817
32Alfons SchloferAustria8114711109715815
33Toril OpsahlNorway80713118101281113
34Sofia SantosPortugal79881311101211613
35Viktor SteixnerAustria79135151112611615
36Jonas DrossartGermany7815128713711515
37José Gomes AndréPortugal781271010711111012
38Katrin TanzerAustria7710131277915415
39Marte Stang MidttunNorway76511712111310713
40Simone StreithAustria76111113139106313
41Philipp AndesnerAustria7671311119118613
42Mario AbelGermany7610613910712913
43Klaus HerberGermany7574141068161016
44Susanne van KempenGermany7515710610810915
45Raymond PalermoAustralia7511813671112713
46Heike OlleschGermany751271413589714
47Philipp MenardiAustria7459111214714214
48Doug WilsonAustralia7351012981412314
49Ingo StreithAustria7396121113910313
50Stephan KaiserGermany721493591115615
51Stefan Müller-BeckerGermany728101585910715
52Claudia LöschAustria7213610119614314
53Peter LochmannBrazil721361098314914
54Andreas StolzAustria71165989615316
55Helmut HahnGermany711458711714514
56Aaran MohannAustralia7056131110811613
57Dirk SingerGermany69986912615415
58Jon Inge KoldenNorway69971061599410
59Patrick LainerAustria6887189568718
60Alexander StadlerAustria6810711613611413
61Fabian KittlAustria67697815711415
62Bernd FruhwirthAustria67981386513513
63Michael KautzGermany661061197514414
64Herbert BleyerAustria661048912512612
65Christoph HornischerAustria657411913117313
66Barbara KöhlerGermany659810511107511
67Rabea ReußwigGermany641071084614314
68Michael HartmannGermany641051196311914
69Stefan VersickGermany64768613714314
70Philip HingstonAustralia64661369710713
71Sebastian KüppersGermany6431211610108412
72Catherine LeesAustralia64551196812812
73Christoph BerndlAustria6478997810610
74Gerald RechbergerAustria63145127489414
75Hannes KölbersbergerAustria63897811413313
76Bernadette PrinzAustria632101312778413
77Daniela PusskacsAustria63697712610612
78David MeyersGermany63599691110411
79Bernhard Hampel-WaffenthalAustria621711513109613
80Astrid RiefAustria61712678910212
81Peter BerryAustria6171198777511
82Marc BöttenbergGermany60651275713513
83Michael RenzlerAustria60695811810311
84Thomas DippoltAustria59875711510611
85Arthur BambergerSwitzerland57162854315416
86Bernhard RenzlerAustria57821455512614
87Inga RodermundGermany57575138512213
88Frauke UhlenbroockGermany5759611787411
89Detlef FlemmingGermany5610886779110
90Tobias MohrGermany541047414410114
91Daniel LeitnerAustria5475109759210
92David AdamGermany5428108979110
93Sabine GudathGermany5356796107310
94Eduardo WengoroviusPortugal5292586710510
95Patrik BuchhausAustria514101211624212
96Nicklas GattringerAustria5029712855212
97Stefan NussbaumerAustria4959491264012
98Astrid SpiegelGermany4995582610410
99Roman GössingerAustria41526653959
100André NollGermany41383494919
101Bastian KochGermany39856283708
102Anke FlemmingGermany38338774608
103Björn SchümannGermany35506482919
104Hans-Walter ZirkwitzGermany34214773737
105Antje BäckerGermany34624663616
106Wiebke UhlenbroockGermany28364604506
107Michaela LitovaBulgaria26246325226
108Valérie BodryLuxembourg24241941309