Around the World 2018

P PLAYERNATIONALITYOVERALL#1#2#3#4
1Thomas KolåsæterNorway390.93100.0096.6198.6195.71
2Sebastian KlussmannGermany382.5891.04100.0095.8395.71
3Martin EhrlGermany338.8577.6188.1491.6781.43
4Arild TørumNorway320.9674.6391.5381.9472.86
5Alexander FeistAustria317.6985.0776.2777.7878.57
6Rodrigo CastroPortugal315.6871.6477.9787.5078.57
7Dirk VielhuberGermany310.5265.6798.3170.8375.71
8Jon Inge KoldenNorway308.1670.1583.0576.3978.57
9Christoph PaninkaGermany307.0871.6476.2779.1780.00
10Helmut HahnGermany305.2073.1381.3675.0075.71
11Franz EichhornAustria287.0168.6674.5868.0675.71
12Paulo MartinsPortugal285.6567.1676.2772.2270.00
13Krešimir Sučević MeđeralCroatia284.5197.01087.50100.00
14Mario AbelGermany282.5173.1362.7166.6780.00
15Katrin TanzerAustria278.0371.6471.1968.0667.14
16Claudia LöschAustria273.1476.1266.1068.0662.86
17Ivan JurićCroatia266.7782.09086.1198.57
18Andreas StolzAustria266.2464.1871.1969.4461.43
19Jonas DrossartGermany260.9550.7569.4975.0065.71
20
Julio EstevezArgentina260.9162.6964.4166.6767.14
21José AndréPortugal257.8059.7057.6383.3357.14
22Franco SottopietraAustria256.24098.3172.2285.71
23Dimitar GeorgievBulgaria252.0949.2567.8073.6161.43
24Perica ŽivanovićCroatia250.7074.63087.5088.57
25Thomas DippoltAustria245.5258.2157.6361.1168.57
26Boris RaušCroatia237.5088.06069.4480.00
27Alexander StadlerAustria237.3758.2161.0265.2852.86
28Fabijan ČorakCroatia236.9980.60076.3980.00
29Igor ČičakCroatia228.4276.12069.4482.86
30Lovro JurišićCroatia226.7374.63076.3975.71
31Philipp MenardiAustria225.7764.1864.4148.6148.57
32Jorge ParamosPortugal224.6056.7261.0259.7247.14
33Nicholas MartinAustria224.5265.6747.4651.3960.00
34Pedro Morais MartinsPortugal224.0059.7055.9356.9451.43
35Viktor SteixnerAustria223.9659.7055.9358.3350.00
36Eivind MoskvilNorway223.9364.1884.7575.000
37Jörg WunschGermany223.10069.4973.6180.00
38Hannes KölbersbergerAustria217.1949.2552.5461.1154.29
39Astrid RiefAustria216.9350.7549.1554.1762.86
40Bernhard Hampel-WaffenthalAustria216.0337.3159.3270.8348.57
41Hans Arne ForsethNorway214.4252.2452.5462.5047.14
42Jörg SchenkGermany213.96066.1075.0072.86
43Nick PerojucRomania213.52072.8877.7862.86
44Martin VölkleGermany208.8259.7042.3763.8942.86
45Daniela PusskacsAustria208.0249.2547.4654.1757.14
46Peter LeitlAustria207.2977.61061.1168.57
47Inga RodermundGermany203.6559.7050.8541.6751.43
48Arthur BambergerSwitzerland203.18069.4970.8362.86
49Michael RenzlerAustria201.2155.2247.4651.3947.14
50Stefan WibornyAustria195.5856.7245.7641.6751.43
51Kaarel SilmatoEstonia191.540095.8395.71
52Susanne van KempenGermany191.2455.2230.5156.9448.57
53Sofia SantosPortugal191.1643.2850.8554.1742.86
54Ole Martin HalckNorway190.6494.0396.6100
55Pavao BanićCroatia190.4556.72069.4464.29
56Aaran MohannAustralia189.42062.7165.2861.43
57Tobias TürckeGermany183.4853.7342.3741.6745.71
58Ingo StreithAustria180.5049.2550.8536.1144.29
59Stefan VersickGermany178.3446.2740.6851.3940.00
60Ross EvansAustralia177.380091.6785.71
61Mats SigstadNorway174,640087.5087.14
62Dražen NemetCroatia173.060093.0680.00
63Mischa KarthGermany171.6143.2842.3741.6744.29
64Dag Olav RønningNorway169.61093.2276.390
65Pierre FrotscherGermany164.880079.1785.71
66Andreas WinnemNorway164.3744.7861.02058.57
67Fabian KittlAustria161.7949.2552.54060.00
68Gonçalo PereiraPortugal160.38072.8887.500
69Dean KotigaCroatia159.250076.3982.86
70António PascoalinhoPortugal159.1152.2445.7661.110
71Pavao CrnkoCroatia157.5849.25058.3350.00
72Ivica BrtanCroatia156.4552.24052.7851.43
73Jörn GulbrandsenNorway155.1974.63080.560
74Simone StreithAustria153.744.7835.5933.3340.00
75Pavle VerajaGermany152.180073.6178.57
76Niels LindnerGermany152.0444.78045.8361.43
77Barbara KöhlerGermany148.6632.8444.0738.8932.86
78Philip HingstonAustralia148.05042.3751.3954.29
79Sevi BambergerSwitzerland146.5082.0964.4100
80Bev SmithAustralia145.86084.7561.110
81Rick BakkerAustralia145.8159.70086.110
82Patrick CarthyIreland143.88066.1077.780
83Bernd FruhwirthAustria139.600063.8975.71
84Svein Erik GransjoenNorway139.5970.15069.440
85Andy ÖstreichGermany137.900073.6164.29
86Šime GverićCroatia137.2368.660068.57
87Edmund WannerGermany130.750073.6157.14
88Goran VešićCroatia129.9665.670064.29
89Clemens StreitbergerAustria129.8767.1662.7100
90David MeyersGermany126.06037.2943.0645.71
91Borko BarićCroatia124.010059.7264.29